Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
Prep baseball: Spring 2021 area all-conference teams
0 Comments
web only

Prep baseball: Spring 2021 area all-conference teams

  • 0
Prep baseball photo: Sun Prairie's Liam Moreno

Sun Prairie's Liam Moreno slides safely into third base against Menomonee Falls during a WIAA division 1 semifinal at Fox Cities Stadium in Grand Chute, Wis., Thursday, July 1, 2021. KAYLA WOLF, STATE JOURNAL

BASEBALL

BADGER NORTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: DeForest 11-1, 19-4; Waunakee 11-3, 11-10; Baraboo 8-6, 16-10; Beaver Dam 7-7, 9-8; Mount Horeb 7-7, 16-8; Sauk Prairie 5-9, 11-11; Reedsburg 5-9, 7-13; Portage 2-12, 4-18.

FIRST TEAM

Adam Acker, sr., OF/P, Waunakee; Wes Biel, sr., C/P/IF, Beaver Dam; Charlie Bogue, sr., C, Mt. Horeb; Justin Hausser, sr., P/IF/OF, DeForest; Keagon Kaufmann, sr., P/IF, DeForest; Cory King, jr., OF/DH, Waunakee; Mason Kirchberg, sr., P/IF, DeForest; Jonas Kittoe, sr., IF, Mt. Horeb; Kurtis Price, jr., 1B/P, Sauk Prairie; Kolton Schaller, jr., IF, Mt. Horeb; Payton Steiner, sr., IF, Baraboo; Hunter Wais, sr., P/SS, Reedsburg.

Player of the Year: Mason Kirchberg, sr., DeForest.

Pitcher of the Year: Keagon Kaufmann, sr., DeForest.

Coach of the Year: Harold Olson, DeForest.

SECOND TEAM

Ryan Buschmann, jr., IF, DeForest; Danny Ely, sr., P/IF, Reedsburg; Logan Engeseth, jr., P/IF, DeForest; Peter James, jr., OF, Waunakee; Daelen Johnson, so., P/IF, Beaver Dam; Brenden Larsen, jr., 2B, Sauk Prairie; Quinn Mueller, sr., P, Baraboo; Howie Rickett, jr., C/IF, Waunakee; Jack Shepski, so., P/IF, Waunakee; Ethan Steinhoff, sr., OF, Mount Horeb; Logan Thomas, jr., P/OF, Beaver Dam; Tyler Uselman, sr., P/OF, Sauk Prairie.

HONORABLE MENTION

Baraboo — Zack Gaffney, sr.; Clayton Teasdale, sr.

Beaver Dam — Griff Wicklund, sr.; Alex Soto, jr.

DeForest — Nolan Hawk, jr.; Cal Olson, sr.; Josh Jansen, jr.; Brogan Hicks, so.

Mount Horeb — Sam Kellesvig, sr.; Ray Woller, jr.; Carter Ackerman, sr.; Ethan Tranel, so.

Portage — Andrew Kopfhamer, jr.; Cooper Roberts, jr.; Brett Owen, jr.; Erik Brouette, jr.

Reedsburg — Keith Curtin, sr.; Edison Alonso, so.; Sawyer Molitor, jr.

Sauk Prairie — Kyle Breunig, sr.; Quinn Baier, jr.; Noah Frey, jr.; Spencer Alisch, jr.; Adam Hutter, jr.

Waunakee — Luke Shepski, jr.; Bucky Kuhn , jr.; Carter Lory, jr.


BASEBALL

BADGER SOUTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Milton 13-1, 22-6; Edgewood 9-5, 15-8; Watertown 9-5, 13-9; Monona Grove 8-6, 10-11; Oregon 8-6, 11-10; Fort Atkinson 5-9, 8-17; Monroe 4-10, 6-14; Stoughton 0-14, 0-19.

FIRST TEAM

Benjamin Newton, sr., SS/2B, Madison Edgewood (unanimous); Spencer Buskager, sr., U/DH, Oregon; Alec Campbell, jr., C, Milton; Jack Campion, jr., 2B/P, Milton; James Hackworthy, sr., P, Madison Edgewood; Ethan Heagney, sr., OF/P, Fort Atkinson; Evan Jackson, sr., P, Milton; Damon Lee, jr., P, Watertown; Ian Lilla, sr., 3B, Milton; Brady Martin, jr., 3B, Watertown; Dylan Matuszak, sr., IF, Monona Grove; Tyler Soule, jr., IF, Oregon; Taylor Walter, jr., C, Watertown.

Player of the Year: Alex Campbell, jr., Milton.

Pitcher of the Year: Evan Jackson, sr., Milton.

Coach of the Year: Chris Agnew, Milton.

SECOND TEAM

Evan Beyer, sr., 3B, Monroe; Charles Briggs, jr., 2B, Monroe; Dane Brost, so., IF, Fort Atkinson; Garrett Daskam, sr., U, Milton; Hayden Echols, jr., U, Monona Grove; Luke Hessenauer, sr., 1B, Milton; Owen Holcomb, so., OF, Milton; Broden Jackson, fr., P, Milton; Owen Lee, sr., OF, Monona Grove; Tyler Matley, sr., SS, Monroe; Andy Niaves, jr., C, Oregon; Charlie Terrill, sr., SS, Milton; Jackson Trudgeon, jr., P/SS, Madison Edgewood.

HONORABLE MENTION

Fort Atkinson — James Vander Mause, sr.; Ryan Schoenherr, jr.

Madison Edgewood — Chase Koch, jr.; Henry Bishop, fr.; Joseph Hartlieb, jr.

Milton — Mason Havens, sr.

Monona Grove — Matt Klonsinski, sr.; Sean Daughtery, sr.

Monroe — Henry Brukwicki, jr.; Max Golembiewski, sr.; Preston Ambrose, sr.

Oregon — Jack Walter, jr.; Ryan Panzer, jr.

Stoughton — Jared McGuire, sr.

Watertown — Evan Sellnow, jr.; Ayden Schauer, jr.; Conner Lehman, jr.; Nathan Kehl, jr.


BASEBALL

BIG EIGHT CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Sun Prairie 17-1, 29-2; Madison Memorial 14-4, 15-5; Verona 13-5, 17-6; Middleton 12-6, 19-10; Janesville Craig 11-7, 16-9; Madison La Follette 7-10, 7-11; Janesville Parker 5-12, 5-15; Madison East 5-13, 5-14; Madison West 5-13, 5-14; Beloit Memorial 0-18, 0-20.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Jacob Kisting, sr., Verona; Brady Stevens, sr., Sun Prairie; Aidan Williams, sr., Middleton.

Catcher — Josh Caron, sr., Sun Prairie.

Outfielders — Cuyler Zukowski, jr., Madison La Follette; Tyler Schmitt, jr., Madison Memorial; Durlin Radlund, sr., Sun Prairie; Jake Raisbeck, sr., Beloit Memorial.

Infielders — Carson Shepard, sr., Sun Prairie; Davis Hamilton, jr., Sun Prairie; Kyle Yu, sr., Madison Memorial; Jake Schaffner, so., Janesville Craig.

Designated hitter — Liam Moreno, sr., Sun Prairie.

Utility — Aaron Jungers, jr., Madison Memorial.

At large — Aiden Schenk, so., Janesville Craig; Easton Zempel, jr., Middleton.

Player of the Year — Josh Caron, sr., Sun Prairie.

Coach of the Year — Tim Richardson, Madison Memorial.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Nick West, jr., Verona; Zak Jessup, jr., Madison Memorial.

Catcher — Josh Udelhofen, sr., Janesville Craig.

Outfielders — N.J. Elias, jr., Verona; Carter Anderson, sr., Madison East; Matthew Zimmerman, jr., Middleton.

Infielders — Jacob Carney, sr., Madison Memorial; Isaac Seip, jr., Madison East; David Matuszak, jr., Madison La Follette; Carter Wambach, sr., Sun Prairie.

Designated hitter — Kaden Kowalewsky, so., Madison La Follette.

Utility — Mason Coyle, sr., Madison La Follette.

At large — Jackson Hunley, so., Sun Prairie; Jaydon Bott, sr., Madison Memorial.

HONORABLE MENTION

Janesville Craig — Jack Adams, so., OF; Patrick Schork, jr., OF.

Janesville Parker — Sam O’Leary, sr., P.

Madison East — Eamonn Mulhern, jr., P.

Madison Memorial — Jameson Muller, sr., P; Tyler Piotrowski, jr., C; Jaydon Bott, sr., OF; T.J. Bennett, jr., IF.

Madison West — Aidan Baccus, jr., OF; Caleb Karll, so., U.

Middleton — Tyler Pincombe, sr., P; Erik Pongratz, jr., OF; Karson Wilson, sr., IF.

Sun Prairie — Ethan Petsch, jr., P; Addison Ostrenga, jr., OF; Jackson Hunley, so., U.

Verona — Colby Davis, sr., C; Mason Fink, jr., OF; Mason Armstrong, so., OF; Garrett Hoppe, jr., U.


BASEBALL

CAPITOL NORTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Columbus 9-1, 16-6; Lakeside Lutheran 6-4, 13-9; Lodi 6-4, 13-11; Watertown Luther Prep 5-5, 12-10; Lake Mills 2-8, 12-13; Poynette 2-8, 6-13.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Christian Oppor, jr., Columbus (unanimous); Elijah Shevey, sr., Watertown Luther Prep; Carson Possehl, sr., Lodi.

Catchers — Carson Richter, sr., Lodi.

Infielders — A.J. Uttech, so., Columbus; Kyle Schupmann, jr., Watertown Luther Prep; Finn Melchior, sr., Lodi; Carter Hansen, jr., Poynette.

Outfielders — Sam Giombetti, sr., Lake Mills (unanimous); Riley Schmidt, sr., Lakeside Lutheran; Michael Leiterman, jr., Poynette.

Utility — Trace Kirchberg, sr., Columbus (unanimous).

Designated hitter — Mitchell Lane, jr., Lodi (unanimous).

Player of the Year — Trace Kirchberg, sr., Columbus (unanimous).

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Ian Olszewski, sr., Lakeside Lutheran; Brady Ziegler, sr., Lodi.

Catchers — Nate Yaroch, so., Lakeside Lutheran.

Infielders — Nathan Chesterman, sr., Lakeside Lutheran; Gabe Uttech, sr., Lakeside Lutheran; James Mobry, sr., Columbus; Caden Belling, so., Lake Mills.

Outfielders — Brady Schroeder, jr., Columbus; Eli Buchta, jr., Lakeside Lutheran; David Baumann, sr., Watertown Luther Prep.

Utility — Trey Traeder, sr., Lodi.

Designated hitter — Derek Bruce, so., Lake Mills.

HONORABLE MENTION

Lakeside Lutheran — Ben Krueger, sr., P; Brock Schneider, jr., IF; Tyler Marty, jr., OF.

Columbus — Jefferson Mobry, fr., C; Jaymeson Sullivan, so., IF; Brady Link, fr., IF.

Lodi — Mason Lane, fr., OF.

Watertown Luther Prep — Owen Ernest, sr., C; Parker Winghart, so., IF; Marcus Winkel, jr., OF.


BASEBALL

CAPITOL SOUTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Cambridge 8-2, 12-9; Marshall 7-3, 8-10; New Glarus 6-4, 8-8; Waterloo 5-5, 9-13; Belleville 4-6, 8-10; Wisconsin Heights 0-10, 3-14.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Jared Marty, jr., Cambridge (unanimous); Trevor Syse, jr., Belleville; Cole Denniston, jr., Marshall.

Catcher — Tucker Tesdal, jr., Cambridge (unanimous).

Infielders — Antonio Unzueta, jr., Waterloo; Thomas Hoffmann, sr., Cambridgge; Darris Schuett, sr., New Glarus; Cooper Usgaard, jr., Marshall.

Outfielders — Cooper Dreyfus, sr., New Glarus (unanimous); Dawson Kalish, sr., Marshall; Carter Brown, jr., Cambridgge; Gavin Boyum, jr., Belleville.

Designated hitter — Kylo Barker, sr., New Glarus.

Utility — Blake Huebner, sr., Waterloo.

Player of the Year — Cooper Dreyfus, sr., New Glarus.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Carter Siegenthaler, jr., New Glarus; Wyatt Jennings, so., Marshall.

Catcher — Kelby Petersen, sr., Marshall.

Infielders — Brody Tschanz, sr., Waterloo; Cooper Setz, so., Waterloo; Leyton Mihlbauer, fr., New Glarus; John Holcomb, sr., Wisconsin Heights.

Outfielders — Wyatt Peterson, sr., Waterloo; Easton Dreyfus, so., New Glarus; Haiden Nolden, jr., Marshall.

Designated hitter — Marco Damiani, fr., Cambridgeg.

Utility — Peyton Mendleski, sr., New Glarus.

HONORABLE MENTION

Belleville — Demarcus Connor, so., P; Carson Syse, jr., IF; Ryan Downing, jr., IF; Kaden DeSmet, so., OF.

Cambridge — Jace Horton, jr.; IF; Owen Bernhardt, fr., OF; Carter Lund, fr., U.

Marshall — Mason Haberkorn, sr., IF; Collin Petersen, so., IF.

Waterloo — Trevor Firari, fr., OF.

Wisconsin Heights — Lathan Parman, jr., IF; Cayden Kennedy, so., IF; Jacob Brabender, so., OF.


BASEBALL

ROCK VALLEY CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Beloit Turner 17-1, 20-4; Jefferson 15-3, 23-6; Edgerton 14-4, 17-5; East Troy 11-7, 13-9; Big Foot 9-9, 11-10; McFarland 9-9, 9-13; Evansville 8-10, 8-11; Brodhead/Juda 4-14, 5-16; Whitewater 2-15, 2-16; Clinton 1-18, 4-20.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Jackson Burk, jr., Beloit Turner; Isiah Hoffman, sr., Jefferson; Carson Dupuis, so., Edgerton; Tyr Severson, sr., Evansville.

Catchers — Peyton Lee, jr., Edgerton; Cal Ries, jr., Beloit Turner.

Infielders — Will Peterson, jr., Evansville; Konnor Giddley, so., Beloit Turner; Haygen Miller, sr., Jefferson; Drew Hanson, sr., Edgerton; Noah Mieses, sr., Clinton; Anthony Hibl, sr., Walworth Big Foot.

Outfielders — Connor Hughes, so., Beloit Turner; Aaron Heine, sr., Jefferson; Joey Schmitz, jr., Walworth Big Foot; Aidyn Vondra, so., Brodhead; Tyler Dopke, sr., East Troy.

Utility — Tyler Butina, so., Jefferson.

Players of the Year — Jackson Burk, jr., Beloit Turner; Tyler Butina, so., Jefferson.

Coach of the Year — Jeff Clowes, Beloit Turner.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Sam Phillips, jr., Walworth Big Foot; Tyler Danielson, sr., Jefferson; Justin Clark, jr., Edgerton.

Catcher — Brady Malkow, jr., Brodhead.

Infielders — Luis Serrano, jr., Jefferson; Alex Bruce, fr., East Troy; Conner Punzel, jr., McFarland; Will Lauterbach, so., Beloit Turner.

Outfielders — Grant Revels, sr., Beloit Turner; Matt Amrhein, sr., McFarland; Nevin Anderson, jr., Walworth Big Foot.

Utility — Owen Rice, sr., East Troy.

HONORABLE MENTION

Walworth Big Foot — Jacob Camren, sr.; Austin Hering, jr.

Brodhead — Conner Green, sr.; Cade Walker, sr.

Clinton — Collin Gill, fr.; Grant Howard, sr.

East Troy — Alex Reyes, sr.

Edgerton — Shane Kisting, jr.; Sawyer Strouse, sr.

Evansville — Bennett Keller, fr.; Tyler Kraus, sr.

Jefferson — Tanner Pinnow, jr.; Eli Joffman, sr.

McFarland — Jake Wedvick, sr.; Gavin Wood, sr.

Beloit Turner — Joey Smith, sr.; Eric Halon, so.

Whitewater — Marc Jones, jr.; Marcus DePorter, jr.


BASEBALL

SOUTHWEST WISCONSIN CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Dodgeville 9-1, 20-3; River Valley 7-3, 15-8; Prairie Du Chien 6-4, 10-8; Lancaster 4-6, 5-13; Platteville 4-6, 9-13; Richland Center 0-10, 1-16.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Ethan Wickman, jr., River Valley; Dillon Garthwaite, jr., Dodgeville.

Catcher — Anthony Vivian, sr., Dodgeville.

Infielders — Sean Reilly, so., Dodgeville; Ayden Halverson, jr., Dodgeville; Hayden Knapp, sr., Lancaster; Foster Milanowski, jr., River Valley.

Outfielders — Chase Fisher, sr., Prairie du Chien; Keeghan Kjos, sr., River Valley; Logan Smith, sr., Lancaster.

Utility — Jimmy Jennings, sr., River Valley; Austin Montague, sr., Dodgeville.

Player of the Year — Anthony Vivian, sr., Dodgeville.

Coach of the Year — Pat Reilly, Dodgeville.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Maddox Cejka, so., Prairie du Chien; Aiden Sparkman, sr., Platteville.

Catcher — Jaydon Rose, sr., River Valley.

Infielders — Adam Bird, sr., Platteville; Davyn Edge, fr., Platteville; Cole White, jr., River Valley; Evan McDonald, sr., Richland Center.

Outfielders — Owen Oldenburg, jr., Prairie du Chien; John Drefcinski, sr., Platteville; Brock Louis, jr., Richland Center.

Utility — Jon Nicholson, sr., Prairie du Chien; Riley Donahoe, fr., Platteville; Hayden Wagner, sr., Lancaster.

HONORABLE MENTION

Lancaster — Mitch Wolf, so., OF.

Platteville — Isaac Coyier, jr., P; Brendyn Edge, sr., C; Josh Banfield, sr., U.

Richland Center — Trent Forehand, jr., P.

River Valley — Preston Hying, jr., OF.


BASEBALL

SOUTHWEST WISCONSIN ACTIVITIES LEAGUE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Mineral Point 13-1, 25-4; Cuba City 11-3, 19-7; Fennimore 10-4, 15-12; Riverdale 9-5, 15-10; Southwestern 5-9, 11-10; Darlington 3-10, 3-14; Boscobel 2-11, 3-14; Iowa-Grant 2-12, 6-16.

FIRST TEAM

Kobe Vosberg, jr., Cuba City; Mason Reese, jr., Cuba City; Riley Richard, sr., Cuba City; Druw Fifrick, sr., Fennimore; Mark Kenney, jr., Fennimore; Warren Adam, sr., Fennimore; Josh Cartwright, sr., Iowa-Grant; Liam Stumpf, sr., Mineral Point; Dominik McVay, jr., Mineral Point; Bo Hanson, jr., Mineral Point; Leyton Bowers, jr., Mineral Point; Gunnar Gorgen, sr., Mineral Point; Nolan Springer, sr., Mineral Point; Zeke Chitwood, jr., Riverdale; Dylan Kagel, jr., Riverdale; Justice Dilley, sr., Riverdale; Pearson Kephart, jr., Southwestern; Jordan Stanton, jr., Southwestern.

Player of the Year — Liam Strumpf, sr., Mineral Point

Coach of the Year — Jordan Tibbits, Mineral Point

HONORABLE MENTION

Boscobel — Tarek Fischer, sr.; Noah Loos, jr.

Cuba City — Blake Bussan, jr.; Dominic Hoerner, sr.

Darlington — Cayden Rankin, sr.

Fennimore — Mason Adkins, jr.; Lucas Lendosky, so.

Mineral Point — Luke Kisgen, so.


BASEBALL

TRAILWAYS NORTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Markesan 9-0, 19-3; Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian 8-1, 17-7; Green Lake/Princeton 7-2, 14-5; Oakfield 6-3, 11-7; Randolph 5-4, 12-12; Waupun Central Wis. Christian 4-5, 7-8; Pardeeville 3-6, 4-13; Cambria-Friesland 2-7, 2-10; Montello 1-8, 2-16; Beaver Dam Wayland 0-9, 0-10.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Bryce Leedle, sr., Markesan.

Catchers — Sage Stellmacher, sr., Markesan.

Infielders — Gavin Gilbertson, sr., Markesan; Chase Osterhaus, so., Markesan; Jack McKellips, sr., Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian; Collin Schueler, sr., Green Lake/Princeton.

Outfielders — Aiden Schmick, jr., Markesan; Jayden Lewan, sr., Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian; Colin Kinas, so., Green Lake/Princeton.

Utility — Trevor Roberts, jr., Markesan.

Player of the Year — Bryce Leedle, sr., Markesan.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Gavin Stelter, jr., Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian.

Catchers — Bryce Rataczak, so., Randolph.

Infielders — Derek Zamzow, jr., Green Lake/Princeton; Hunter Sabel, fr., Oakfield; Parker Kohn, sr., Randolph; Kaiden McNicol, jr., Randolph; Kobe Smit, sr., Cambria-Friesland.

Outfielders — Cale Sabel, so., Oakfield; Mason Westra, jr., Randolph; Riley Westra, sr., Waupun Central Wis. Christian.

Utility — Hayden Quade, jr., Markesan.

HONORABLE MENTION

Oakfield — Bailey Schepp, fr.; Mason Tapp, sr.

Randolph — Caden Spors, sr.

Waupun Central Wis. Christian — Jacob Guhlke, jr.

Pardeeville — Peter Freye, sr.; Hayden Guenter, jr.

Montello — Nate Postler, sr.


BASEBALL

TRAILWAYS SOUTH CONFERENCE

2021 ALL-CONFERENCE TEAM

STANDINGS

Conference, overall: Deerfield 7-1, 17-5; Johnson Creek 7-1, 16-7; Palmyra-Eagle 7-1, 15-6; Horicon 5-3, 9-5; Hustisford/Dodgeland 4-4, 8-13; Williams Bay 2-6, 9-10; Fall River 2-6, 5-11; Orfordville Parkview 2-6, 4-15; Rio 0-8, 1-20.

FIRST TEAM

Pitchers — Casey Webber, sr., Palmyra-Eagle.

Catcher — Howie Olszewski, sr., Johnson Creek.

Infielders — Cal Fisher, so., Deerfield; Bow Hartwig, sr., Johnson Creek; Ryan Carpenter, sr., Palmyra-Eagle; Daniel Janiszewski, sr., Horicon.

Outfielders — Clayton Mathwig, sr., Deerfield; Cameron Joyner, sr., Palmyra-Eagle; Gavin Thimm, jr., Husisford/Dodgeland.

Utility — Braden Walling, sr., Johnson Creek.

Players of the Year — Bow Hartwig, sr., Johnson Creek; Cal Fisher, so., Deerfield.

SECOND TEAM

Pitchers — Cody Pieper, jr., Horicon.

Catchers — Collin Kuiper, jr., Williams Bay.

Infielders — Brody Thimm, sr., Hustisford/Dodgeland; Sam Norton, sr., Williams Bay; T.J. Pulaski, sr., Parkview; Tyson Prochnow, so., Rio.

Outfielders — Jackson Drobac, fr., Deerfield; Isaac Hartz, jr., Johnson Creek; Austin Blevins, sr., Fall River.

Utility — Andrew Tavs, jr., Fall River.

HONORABLE MENTION

Deerfield — Jack McDonough, sr.; Tommy Lees, so.

Johnson Creek — Taylor Joseph, fr.; Sam Toebe, sr.

Palmyra-Eagle — Brady Isaacsen, sr.; Tony Jrolf, sr.; Tyler Peardon, sr.

Williams Bay — Cole Oertel, jr.; Owen King, so.

Fall River — Payton Neuman, sr.; Gavin Wodill, jr.

Orfordville Parkview — Evan Suer, so.; Zander Brown, jr.

0 Comments

Get in the game with our Prep Sports Newsletter

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alerts

Badger Sports

Breaking News

Crime

Politics